CHAPONOST

Tir en Salle (2X18M)
Benjamin Femme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
3ALVES FERREIRA Ambre105114219 1
Benjamin Homme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
3PITAVAL Gabriel2182224401110
4GRANJON Aurelien128111239 4
Minime Homme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
1RIOU-HABERER Eliot2802775572332
2CELLIER Antonin213238451711
3PAYOT Jules16015031014
Cadet Femme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
2SALOMON Marie212236448710
Cadet Homme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
8BONNARD Noe134154288 4
Senior Femme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
7PALOMAR ORTIZ Sarah229223452214
Senior Homme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
12BENENTENDI Philippe241240481817
13PROVENCAL David232248480721
22CHAUVET Benoit234195429410
23ALVES Jean Dominique232196428512
Vétéran Femme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
2ARPAILLANGE Nathalie2342564901317
Vétéran Homme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
2LESNE Olivier2552705251724
4DAVID NILLET Denis2622485101419
11TRICAUD Vincent2332574901412
15BAFFIE Joel2342474811115
16POLLOCE Patrick238234472622
18GEAY Patrick229238467612
19RUIZ Gabriel225237462612
Super Vétéran Homme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
4QUESNAY Pierre2542695231523
Senior Homme Arc a Poulies 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
10MILLOT Gregory263265528540
Super Vétéran Homme Arc à Poulies 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
3RUILLERE Bernard263266529840

Laisser un commentaire

Votre adresse de messagerie ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *

Cheap Jerseys Wholesale Jerseys Cheap Jerseys Wholesale Jerseys Cheap Jerseys Cheap NFL Jerseys Wholesale Jerseys Wholesale Football Jerseys Wholesale Jerseys Wholesale NFL Jerseys Cheap NFL Jerseys Wholesale NFL Jerseys Cheap NHL Jerseys Wholesale NHL Jerseys Cheap NBA Jerseys Wholesale NBA Jerseys Cheap MLB Jerseys Wholesale MLB Jerseys Cheap College Jerseys Cheap NCAA Jerseys Wholesale College Jerseys Wholesale NCAA Jerseys Cheap Soccer Jerseys Wholesale Soccer Jerseys Cheap Soccer Jerseys Wholesale Soccer Jerseys