GIVORS

Tir en Salle (2X18M)
Benjamin Femme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
1ALVES FERREIRA Ambre16219135339
Benjamin Homme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
3PITAVAL Gabriel214220434414
5GRANJON Aurelien938918212
Minime Femme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
1MAINARD Margot19320139446
Minime Homme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
4CELLIER Antonin228217445516
Cadet Femme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
3SALOMON Marie21419240637
Cadet Homme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
7BONNARD Noe196200396111
Senior Femme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
6PALOMAR ORTIZ Sarah238243481918
Senior Homme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
10PROVENCAL David2422484901213
11BENENTENDI Philippe2422474891015
Vétéran Femme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
1ARPAILLANGE Nathalie259256515810
Vétéran Homme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
2BAFFIE Joel2562675231615
8LESNE Olivier258246504311
10RUIZ Gabriel247247494102
19TRICAUD Vincent240228468721
20POLLOCE Patrick234228462515
23GEAY Patrick209214423108
Super Vétéran Homme Arc Classique 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
4QUESNAY Pierre248242490918
Super Vétéran Homme Arc à Poulies 2018
CltNomTir 1Tir 2TotalNb 10Nb 9
3RUILLERE Bernard2772635401833

Laisser un commentaire

Votre adresse de messagerie ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *

Cheap Jerseys Wholesale Jerseys Cheap Jerseys Wholesale Jerseys Cheap Jerseys Cheap NFL Jerseys Wholesale Jerseys Wholesale Football Jerseys Wholesale Jerseys Wholesale NFL Jerseys Cheap NFL Jerseys Wholesale NFL Jerseys Cheap NHL Jerseys Wholesale NHL Jerseys Cheap NBA Jerseys Wholesale NBA Jerseys Cheap MLB Jerseys Wholesale MLB Jerseys Cheap College Jerseys Cheap NCAA Jerseys Wholesale College Jerseys Wholesale NCAA Jerseys Cheap Soccer Jerseys Wholesale Soccer Jerseys Cheap Soccer Jerseys Wholesale Soccer Jerseys